Hahnekönige
des
Kath. Junggesellenvereins Oberwinter 1847 e.V


Hahnekönig Hahnekönigin
2017 Peter Orbonz Angela Dossmann
2016 Carsten Monjau Julia Uhrmacher
2015 René Elbern Laura Kneib
2014 Benjamin Kauert Michèlle Lebon
2013 Rainer Susok
2012 Benjamin Kauert Michèlle Lebon
2011 André Merken-Schönebeck Ute Schönebeck
2010 Josef (Jüppi) Dreiling Maria Meigel
2009 Frank Gilles Alexandra Gilles
2008 Markus Klein Christina Zandegiacomo de Lugan
2007 Doreen Beineke Frank Beineke
2006 André Merken-Schönebeck Ute Schönebeck
2005 Dirk Assenmacher Anke Assenmacher
2004 Manfred Jonen Michaela Unkelbach
2003 Martin Schmitz Katja Pertz
2002 Uli Amendt Christine Amendt
2001 Peter Orbonz Heike Orbonz
2000 Josef (Jüppi) Dreiling Brigitte Ruhmann
1999 Uli Amendt Christine Amendt
1998 Manfred Unkels Silke Stark
1997 Rainer Susok Doris Stevens
1996 Norbert Matthias Ellen Matthias
1995 Pascal Schmickler Catherina Clostermann
1994 Ingo Schneider Katja Pertz
1993 Patrik Assenmacher Petra Wißkirchen
1992 Dirk Assenmacher Anke Stark
1991 Joachim Lindlohr Käthe Andreotta
1990 André Merken Ute Schönebeck
1989 Dirk Assenmacher Rita Ockenfels
1988 Werner Gemein Tanja Ultsch
1987 Heinz Holthoff Gabi Schönebeck
1986 Peter Orbonz Helga Kleis
1985 Horst Susok Bettina Klein
1984 Joachim Lindlohr Karin Gimnich
1983 Albert Kessel Claudine Morio
1982 Stefan Gemein Birgit Weinert
1981 Ralf Eggert Birgit Schmitz
1980 Peter Euskirchen Elke Bauer
1979 Harald Gemein Ursula Hartmann
1978 Hans-Otto Jungbluth Monika Kraus
1977 Ralf Hein Birgit Schmitz
1976 Hans Georg Gimnich Marina Lange
1975 Josef (Jüppi) Dreiling Marita Gimnich
1974 Herbert Lonquich, Präses Karin Zavelberg
1973 Hermann-Josef Jahn Gabi Kurth
1972 Horst Bahr Barbara Dreiling
1971 Hans-Jürgen Klebe Ursula König
1970 Rudi Vogt Doris Mauermann
1969 Rainer Hinzen Karin Köhler
1968 Franz-Josef Weber Erika Sebald
1967 Hans Voigt Brigitte Pörzgen
1966 Helmut Hausen Annette Etscheid
1965 Willi Monjau Christa Wolf
1964 Hans-Winand Schmitz Margret Arenz
1963 Helmut Hausen Annette Etscheid
1962 Heinz-Dieter Wissen Annemie Klesing
1961 Karl-Heinz Zettelmeier Irmgard Arenz
1960 Walter Assenmacher Mia Schmitz
1959 Adolf Reinartz Renate Iren
1958 Gerd Engels Rosemarie Weber
1957 Josef Seeger Hilde Vollmer
1956 Matthias Güttes Maria Voigt
1955 Josef Seeger Hilde Vollmer
1954 Hermann Comes Gerda Schmitz
1953 Josef Seeger Karin Blumenberg
1952 Horst Pätzold Margot Monjau
1951 Kurt Königsfeld
1950 Paul Reinartz Änni Schäfer
1949 Josef Dreiling Hilde Schmitz
1948 Josef Gemein Liselotte Weingarz
1947 Hans Schmitz Anneliese Gemein
1946 Heinz Blumenthal Vera Gickeler
. . . . . .
1938 Heinrich Güttes
1937 Jakob Gielsdorf
1936 Josef Wüst
1935 Paul Nicot